Privacy Policy

PRIVACY POLICY

Modification Date: February 4, 2019

Effective Date: June 16, 2018

I. If You are Located In the EU

A. What Personal Data Do We Collect From You?

Personal data is information that can be used to identify you such as your name, IP address, and email address. As a business, we collect personal data from you in a number of ways including:

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: Your name and email address.

(2.) Waiting List: Your name and address.

(3.) Transaction: You name, email address, billing information and payment source.

(4.) Submitting Questions: Your name, email address, and question.

(5.) Lessons: Your name and email address.

B. What Is The Purpose of Processing Your Personal Data?

We collect the information above for the following purposes.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: To provide you with information on the course in question and the topic in general.

(2.) Waiting List: To let you know when a course or service opens or is closing.

(3.) Transaction: To process a purchase you make with us.

(4.) Submitting Questions: To answer questions you might have for us.

(5.) Lessons: To send you lessons you are interested in.

C. What Legal Basis Do We Have For Collecting and Processing Your Information?

Websites must have a legal basis for collecting information from individuals located in the European Union. Our legal basis for each of the ways we collect information from you is as follows. Please note where consent forms the basis, you can withdraw consent at any time by contacting Don Gerig opting out of any email message using the “unsubscribe” link.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: We will ask for your consent first.

(2.) Waiting List:  We will ask for your consent first.

(3.) Transaction: We will collect your information as part of a legal contractual transaction.

(4.) Submitting Questions: We have an allowed legitimate interest in providing a response to your questions and need to use your data to do so. We will not use the data for other purposes.

(5.) Lessons:  We will ask for your consent first.

“Legitimate interests” for processing your personal information exist where you submit the information with an expectation that it will be processed and there is no undue impact on you. If you disagree or have questions, please contact Rock Seeker at [email protected] and we will cease the processing of your data under this legal basis.

D. Who Has Access To The Data We Collect?

We process and access to the data we collect from you. However, we use third parties to assist us with processing your personal data including the following categories of recipients:

  • Financial transaction processors (processing your payments)
  • Customer service communication platform
  • Contest and survey platform
  • Email communication manager
  • Marketing funnel providers
  • Website management services
  • Website design and programming services

These third parties have signed contract with us in which they are prohibited from utilizing, sharing or retaining your personal data for any purpose other than we dictate.

E. Cookies and Similar Technologies

This site uses cookies and similar technologies to track particular aspects of you and other people who visit us. This tracking is done to provide us with information on how people move about the site, what is of interest to them and what is not, how our marketing is performing, and incidental items such as what percentage of users access the site from a personal computer versus a mobile phone. You may block most cookies by adjusting your browser settings as well as responding to the cookie consent notice that appears when you visit this site. To learn more about this technology, please visit our Cookie Policy.

F. How Long Do We Keep Your Data?

We keep your personal data for different periods of time depending on the reason it was gathered in the first place.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: 36 months

(2.) Waiting List: 24 months

(3.) Transaction: Four years for tax audit purposes.

(4.) Submitting Questions: Five years

(5.) Lessons: 26 months

If a legal claim arises involving your data, we will store and disclose that data until the matter has resolved.

G. Your Right To Ask For Corrections, Erasure, And Export Of Your Data

You have the right to control your personal data. Specifically, you have the following rights:

  • The right to be informed: We are informing you now with this policy.
  • The right of access: We’ll provide you with the data we have about you.
  • The right to rectification: Request we fix incorrect data about you.
  • The right to erasure: Request we erase certain data about you.
  • The right to restrict processing: Ask us to restrict certain type of processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability: Ask us to provide your personal data we have for export.
  • The right to object: Object to how we use your data.
  • Rights in relation to automated decision making and profiling: We don’t profile you, but keep in mind you have this right with other sites.

To exercise any of these rights, please contact Rock Seeker at [email protected] with your request.

H. Your Right To Withdraw Consent

Although this is mentioned above, we want to emphasize that wherever we’ve asked for your consent to collect or process your personal data, you have the right to withdraw that consent. If you receive email messages from us, you can use the “unsubscribe” link in each message to withdraw consent and stop the mailings. Alternatively, you can contact Rock Seeker at [email protected] with your request.

I. Do We Transfer Your Data To Third Countries?

No. We are located in the United States. Your data is collected and held here.

J. Privacy Concerns, Contacting Us, Complaints.

You can contact Rock Seeker at [email protected] with your request with any questions or requests you have about these policies or your personal data. If, after contacting us, you feel a privacy issue has not be resolved, you have the right to file a complaint with a Supervisory Authority such as the Data Protection Commissioner of Ireland.

Data Controller

Representative: Don Gerig

RockSeeker.com

7051 S. Seven Oaks Ln

Canby, OR 97013

You can also send correspondence by traditional mail to Rock Seeker, 7051 S. Seven Oaks Ln Canby, OR 97013

II. For Our Friends Located In California

A. Do Not Track Signals.

Pursuant to the California Online Privacy Protection Act, we hereby disclose that we do not currently honor “do not track” signals issued by browsers or other third party sources.

B. California Eraser Law.

If you are an individual under 18 and have provided personal information or content to us in some manner, you have the right to request the deletion of that information pursuant to the “California Eraser Law.”  Contact us to make such a request at [email protected]

III. For All Our Valued Friends Regardless of Location

A. Privacy Policy Modifications and Updates.

We may update and modify this Privacy Policy at any time. In doing so, we will post a notice on the site 30 days before the change goes into effect and forward an email message to you should we have an email address for you.

B. Legal Disclosures of Personal Information.

We may process, store, and disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good-faith belief that such action is necessary to (1) conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on us, (2) protect and defend our rights or property or (3) act under exigent circumstances to protect the safety of the public or users of the site.

C. DMCA Disclosures

We comply with the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998. As part of the compliance process, we may be required to disclose whatever information we have for you to a copyright holder who has submitted a complaint to us.

D. Public Comments.

You may leave comments on forum posts. Please remember that any information you provide is not private. The information can be viewed by anyone online including family, friends, the media, investigators, and potential employers conducting background checks.

E. Third Party Websites.

We link to other sites, but please keep in mind that we do not control the privacy policies of those sites. Make sure to review the policies of any such sites before providing your personal information.

F. Sale of Business

Should we sell this site or our business, your personal information will be an asset transferred to the new owner.

Google

Google's advertising requirements can be summed up by Google's Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=en

We use Google AdSense Advertising on our website.

Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site. Google's use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our users based on previous visits to our site and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google Ad and Content Network privacy policy.

We have implemented the following:

      Remarketing with Google AdSense

      Google Display Network Impression Reporting

      Demographics and Interests Reporting

      DoubleClick Platform Integration

We, along with third-party vendors such as Google use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookies) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick cookie) or other third-party identifiers together to compile data regarding user interactions with ad impressions and other ad service functions as they relate to our website.

Opting out:
Users can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Settings page. Alternatively, you can opt out by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative Opt Out page or by using the Google Analytics Opt Out Browser add on.

According to CalOPPA, we agree to the following:

Users can visit our site anonymously.

Once this privacy policy is created, we will add a link to it on our home page or as a minimum, on the first significant page after entering our website.

Our Privacy Policy link includes the word 'Privacy' and can easily be found on the page specified above.

You will be notified of any Privacy Policy changes:

      On our Privacy Policy Page

Can change your personal information:

      By emailing us

How does our site handle Do Not Track signals?

We honor Do Not Track signals and Do Not Track, plant cookies, or use advertising when a Do Not Track (DNT) browser mechanism is in place.

Does our site allow third-party behavioral tracking?

It's also important to note that we allow third-party behavioral tracking

 

COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)

When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years old, the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States' consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children's privacy and safety online.

We market to

We do not collect information from children under 13

children under 13.

No

In order to remove your child's information please contact the following personnel:

We adhere to the following COPPA tenants:

      Parents can review, delete, manage or refuse with whom their child's information is shared through contacting us directly.

or contacting us directly.

 

Fair Information Practices

 

The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:

We will notify you via email

      Within 7 business days

We also agree to the Individual Redress Principle which requires that individuals have the right to legally pursue enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or government agencies to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.

 

CAN SPAM Act

 

The CAN-SPAM Act is a law that sets the rules for commercial email, establishes requirements for commercial messages, gives recipients the right to have emails stopped from being sent to them, and spells out tough penalties for violations.

We collect your email address in order to:

      Send information, respond to inquiries, and/or other requests or questions

      Market to our mailing list or continue to send emails to our clients after the original transaction has occurred.

To be in accordance with CANSPAM, we agree to the following:

      Not use false or misleading subjects or email addresses.

      Identify the message as an advertisement in some reasonable way.

      Include the physical address of our business or site headquarters.

      Monitor third-party email marketing services for compliance, if one is used.

      Honor opt-out/unsubscribe requests quickly.

      Allow users to unsubscribe by using the link at the bottom of each email.


If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, you can email us at

      Follow the instructions at the bottom of each email.

and we will promptly remove you from ALL correspondence.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.

[email protected]

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
rockseeker.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NameFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdMaxim Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADventori SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdSpirit GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
BidTheatre AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Epsilon
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Etarget SE
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADITION technologies AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Quantcast International Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev / Emoteev
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Roq.ad GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Vibrant Media Limited
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Captify Technologies Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONE
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
NEORY GmbH
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Xandr, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avocet Systems Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruth
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TRADELAB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smart Adserver
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Roku DX Holdings, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MediaMath, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Criteo SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
RTB House S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Blis Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Simplifi Holdings Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
N Technologies Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Madison Logic, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sirdata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
OpenX
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupM UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BV
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intent Media, Inc.
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
RhythmOne LLC
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sharethrough, Inc
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
PulsePoint, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Amobee, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sizmek
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
M32 Connect Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
GumGum, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PubMatic, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tapad, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
adsquare GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverline
Marketing
Necessary
Smaato, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Yieldlab AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adform
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fifty Technology Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Trade Desk
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Hottraffic BV (DMA Institute)
Necessary
Statistics
Taboola Europe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
comScore, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Adloox SA
Statistics
Teads
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
admetrics GmbH
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Telaria SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audience
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace AB
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
LiveRamp, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nano Interactive GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Showheroes SE
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Teemo SA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
YOC AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Beemray Oy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQ
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADman Interactive SLU
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Admedo Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Underdog Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Necessary
Marketing
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
ID5 Technology SAS
Necessary
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
NextRoll, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
IPONWEB GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
EASYmedia GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Outbrain UK Ltd
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
district m inc.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Bombora Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldmo, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TreSensa, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Flashtalking, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sift Media, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublime
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
digitalAudience
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adkernel LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
EMX Digital LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
33Across
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Platform161
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Teroa S.A.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Delta Projects AB
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
video intelligence AG
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Semasio GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Location Sciences AI Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zemanta, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Tapjoy, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Rezonence Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Publicis Media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ORTEC B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Ligatus GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adssets AB
Marketing
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ogury Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1plusX AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AntVoice
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
smartclip Europe GmbH
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
IgnitionOne
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
emetriq GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Temelio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
adrule mobile GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
A Million Ads Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
remerge GmbH
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Rockerbox, Inc
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ZBO Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limited
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OneTag Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAS
Marketing
Necessary
Audiens S.r.l.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Bucksense Inc
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bidtellect, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adello Group AG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RTK.IO, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Spotad
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
AdTheorent, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Digitize New Media Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow AB
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sonobi, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goodway Group, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Netsprint SA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Viralize SRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Genius Sports Media Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Golden Bees
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Spot.IM LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
plista GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Inskin Media LTD
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Converge-Digital
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smadex SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Comcast International France SAS
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdClear GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Codewise VL Sp. z o.o. Sp. k
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
A.Mob
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Steel House, Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Improve Digital BV
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
On Device Research Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Keymantics
Necessary
Marketing
mainADV Srl
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Celtra, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
SpotX, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Knorex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamned
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
ADUX
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PowerLinks Media Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporation
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Clipcentric, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Readpeak Oy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Perform Media Services Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Fusio by S4M
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Mobile Professionals BV
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The ADEX GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Welect GmbH
Statistics
StackAdapt
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
WEBORAMA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Liveintent Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Lab
Necessary
zeotap GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TabMo SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Preference
Permodo GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ad6media
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The Kantar Group Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Marfeel Solutions S.L
Necessary
Marketing
InMobi Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Telaria, Inc
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gemius SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizaly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltd
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Adelphic LLC
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aerserv LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Instinctive, Inc.
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Optomaton UG
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Digilant Spain, SLU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Orion Semantics
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Signal Digital Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologies
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Linicom
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Acuityads Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mindlytix SAS
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Permutive
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
MGID Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Meetrics GmbH
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
My6sense Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Ezoic Inc.
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Bigabid Media ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Samba TV UK Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Somo Audience Corp
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Vidoomy Media SL
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc.
Necessary
mediarithmics SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
VECTAURY
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
numberly
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Qriously Ltd
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Exactag GmbH
Necessary
Statistics
Affectv
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbH
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Oracle Data Cloud
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Duplo Media AS
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Pocketmath Pte Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Effiliation
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Eulerian Technologies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Webedia
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seenthis AB
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Browsi Mobile Ltd
Necessary
Statistics
Bidmanagement GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SheMedia, LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Necessary
LeftsnRight, Inc. dba LIQWID
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AudienceProject Aps
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
iotec global Ltd.
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
dunnhumby Germany GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
IgnitionAi Ltd
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Commanders Act
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmic
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SINGLESPOT SAS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Ziff Davis LLC
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
INVIBES GROUP
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Myntelligence Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PROXISTORE
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Signals
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INVIDI technologies AB
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srl
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Innovid Inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Playbuzz Ltd.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Cxense ASA
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
travel audience GmbH
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Demandbase, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Solocal
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Forensiq LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Necessary
Marketing
PREX Programmatic Exchange GmbH&Co KG
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bidstack Limited
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Necessary
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Preference
Statistics
Yieldr UK
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
White Ops, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telecoming S.A.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cybba, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zeta Global
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Affle International
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TAPTAP Networks SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
hbfsTech
Necessary
Marketing
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
HIRO Media Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
pilotx.tv
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madington
Necessary
Statistics
NeuStar, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdColony, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SpringServe, LLC
Necessary
Marketing
STRIATUM SAS
Statistics
Carbon (AI) Limited
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arcspire Limited
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Automattic Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
KUPONA GmbH
Marketing
Fidelity Media
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Haensel AMS GmbH
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Triboo Data Analytics
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
NEXD
Statistics
Marketing
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PubNative GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pexi B.V.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdsWizz Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
UberMedia, Inc.
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Shopalyst Inc
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
netzeffekt GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZag
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ChannelSight
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kayzen
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTD
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
INNITY
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Tealium Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Near Pte Ltd
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdDefend GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Chargeads
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
X-Mode Social, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
RUN, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndex
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Kochava Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cydersoft
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smart Traffik
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Reignn Platform Ltd
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bit Q Holdings Limited
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adhese
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adhood.com
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Happydemics
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dr. Banner
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Manager
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.
Statistics
Necessary
ViewPay
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Jointag S.r.l.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Kairos Fire
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Localsensor B.V.
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KG
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goldbach Group AG
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Realeyes OU
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
audio content & control GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Better Banners A/S
Marketing
Statistics
WebAds B.V
Marketing
Necessary
Maximus Live LLC
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
News and Media Holding, a.s.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Online Solution Int Limited
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Consumable, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Market Resource Partners LLC
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adsolutions BV
Necessary
Statistics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Predicio
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Onfocus (Adagio)
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Blue
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Azerion Holding B.V.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Norstat Danmark A/S
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Adprime Media Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Lotame Solutions, inc
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
BEINTOO SPA
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Capitaldata
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BILENDI SA
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
: Tappx
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Hivestack Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
D-Edge
Necessary
Passendo ApS
Necessary
Marketing
Gamoshi LTD
Necessary
Smile Wanted Group
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
WebMediaRM
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ve Global
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Noster Finance S.L.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartme Analytics
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Necessary
Dailymotion SA
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Skaze
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Notify
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
GRAPHINIUM
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Statistics
Think Clever Media
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Alive & Kicking Global Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GP One GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sportradar AG
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SoundCast
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Digital East GmbH
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BeOp
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Mobsuccess
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
BLIINK SAS
Necessary
Marketing
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WhatRocks Inc.
Necessary
Statistics
Timehop, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Duration Media, LLC.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Instreamatic inc.
Necessary
Marketing
BusinessClick
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cedato Technologies LTD.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TTNET AS
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
adMarketplace, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mediaforce LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AuDigent
Necessary
Marketing
Radio Net Media Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Blue Billywig BV
Statistics
The MediaGrid Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Arkeero
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
MISSENA
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADWAYS SAS
Marketing
VRTCAL Markets, Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MyTraffic
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
adality GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Inspired Mobile Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Effinity
Necessary
Kwanko
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidBerry SRL
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dataseat Ltd
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
OnAudience Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dugout Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Audience Network
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppConsent Xchange
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Axonix LTD
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Beaconspark Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Between Exchange
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Appier PTE Ltd
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cavai AS & UK
Marketing
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Anzu Virtual reality LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Monet Engine Inc
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Vidazoo Ltd
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GeistM Technologies LTD
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Brand Advance Limited
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cint AB
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Blingby LLC
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BidMachine Inc.
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adbility media GmbH
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Audiencerate LTD
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
MOVIads Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adxperience SAS
Marketing
Statistics
Kairion GmbH
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AUDIOMOB LTD
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Good-Loop Ltd
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
DistroScale, Inc.
Necessary
Marketing
Fandom, Inc.
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
GfK Netherlands B.V.
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
RevJet
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digiseg ApS
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Delidatax SL
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Lucidity
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rockseeker.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding rockseeker.com



Email: