Privacy Policy

PRIVACY POLICY

Modification Date: February 4, 2019

Effective Date: June 16, 2018

I. If You are Located In the EU

A. What Personal Data Do We Collect From You?

Personal data is information that can be used to identify you such as your name, IP address, and email address. As a business, we collect personal data from you in a number of ways including:

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: Your name and email address.

(2.) Waiting List: Your name and address.

(3.) Transaction: You name, email address, billing information and payment source.

(4.) Submitting Questions: Your name, email address, and question.

(5.) Lessons: Your name and email address.

B. What Is The Purpose of Processing Your Personal Data?

We collect the information above for the following purposes.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: To provide you with information on the course in question and the topic in general.

(2.) Waiting List: To let you know when a course or service opens or is closing.

(3.) Transaction: To process a purchase you make with us.

(4.) Submitting Questions: To answer questions you might have for us.

(5.) Lessons: To send you lessons you are interested in.

C. What Legal Basis Do We Have For Collecting and Processing Your Information?

Websites must have a legal basis for collecting information from individuals located in the European Union. Our legal basis for each of the ways we collect information from you is as follows. Please note where consent forms the basis, you can withdraw consent at any time by contacting Don Gerig opting out of any email message using the “unsubscribe” link.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: We will ask for your consent first.

(2.) Waiting List:  We will ask for your consent first.

(3.) Transaction: We will collect your information as part of a legal contractual transaction.

(4.) Submitting Questions: We have an allowed legitimate interest in providing a response to your questions and need to use your data to do so. We will not use the data for other purposes.

(5.) Lessons:  We will ask for your consent first.

“Legitimate interests” for processing your personal information exist where you submit the information with an expectation that it will be processed and there is no undue impact on you. If you disagree or have questions, please contact Rock Seeker at don@rockseeker.com and we will cease the processing of your data under this legal basis.

D. Who Has Access To The Data We Collect?

We process and access to the data we collect from you. However, we use third parties to assist us with processing your personal data including the following categories of recipients:

  • Financial transaction processors (processing your payments)
  • Customer service communication platform
  • Contest and survey platform
  • Email communication manager
  • Marketing funnel providers
  • Website management services
  • Website design and programming services

These third parties have signed contract with us in which they are prohibited from utilizing, sharing or retaining your personal data for any purpose other than we dictate.

E. Cookies and Similar Technologies

This site uses cookies and similar technologies to track particular aspects of you and other people who visit us. This tracking is done to provide us with information on how people move about the site, what is of interest to them and what is not, how our marketing is performing, and incidental items such as what percentage of users access the site from a personal computer versus a mobile phone. You may block most cookies by adjusting your browser settings as well as responding to the cookie consent notice that appears when you visit this site. To learn more about this technology, please visit our Cookie Policy.

F. How Long Do We Keep Your Data?

We keep your personal data for different periods of time depending on the reason it was gathered in the first place.

(1.) Opt-In To Email Course: 36 months

(2.) Waiting List: 24 months

(3.) Transaction: Four years for tax audit purposes.

(4.) Submitting Questions: Five years

(5.) Lessons: 26 months

If a legal claim arises involving your data, we will store and disclose that data until the matter has resolved.

G. Your Right To Ask For Corrections, Erasure, And Export Of Your Data

You have the right to control your personal data. Specifically, you have the following rights:

  • The right to be informed: We are informing you now with this policy.
  • The right of access: We’ll provide you with the data we have about you.
  • The right to rectification: Request we fix incorrect data about you.
  • The right to erasure: Request we erase certain data about you.
  • The right to restrict processing: Ask us to restrict certain type of processing of your personal information.
  • The right to data portability: Ask us to provide your personal data we have for export.
  • The right to object: Object to how we use your data.
  • Rights in relation to automated decision making and profiling: We don’t profile you, but keep in mind you have this right with other sites.

To exercise any of these rights, please contact Rock Seeker at don@rockseeker.com with your request.

H. Your Right To Withdraw Consent

Although this is mentioned above, we want to emphasize that wherever we’ve asked for your consent to collect or process your personal data, you have the right to withdraw that consent. If you receive email messages from us, you can use the “unsubscribe” link in each message to withdraw consent and stop the mailings. Alternatively, you can contact Rock Seeker at don@rockseeker.com with your request.

I. Do We Transfer Your Data To Third Countries?

No. We are located in the United States. Your data is collected and held here.

J. Privacy Concerns, Contacting Us, Complaints.

You can contact Rock Seeker at don@rockseeker.com with your request with any questions or requests you have about these policies or your personal data. If, after contacting us, you feel a privacy issue has not be resolved, you have the right to file a complaint with a Supervisory Authority such as the Data Protection Commissioner of Ireland.

Data Controller

Representative: Don Gerig

RockSeeker.com

7051 S. Seven Oaks Ln

Canby, OR 97013

You can also send correspondence by traditional mail to Rock Seeker, 7051 S. Seven Oaks Ln Canby, OR 97013

II. For Our Friends Located In California

A. Do Not Track Signals.

Pursuant to the California Online Privacy Protection Act, we hereby disclose that we do not currently honor “do not track” signals issued by browsers or other third party sources.

B. California Eraser Law.

If you are an individual under 18 and have provided personal information or content to us in some manner, you have the right to request the deletion of that information pursuant to the “California Eraser Law.”  Contact us to make such a request at don@rockseeker.com

III. For All Our Valued Friends Regardless of Location

A. Privacy Policy Modifications and Updates.

We may update and modify this Privacy Policy at any time. In doing so, we will post a notice on the site 30 days before the change goes into effect and forward an email message to you should we have an email address for you.

B. Legal Disclosures of Personal Information.

We may process, store, and disclose personal information if required to do so by law or in the good-faith belief that such action is necessary to (1) conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on us, (2) protect and defend our rights or property or (3) act under exigent circumstances to protect the safety of the public or users of the site.

C. DMCA Disclosures

We comply with the Digital Millennium Copyright Act of 1998. As part of the compliance process, we may be required to disclose whatever information we have for you to a copyright holder who has submitted a complaint to us.

D. Public Comments.

You may leave comments on forum posts. Please remember that any information you provide is not private. The information can be viewed by anyone online including family, friends, the media, investigators, and potential employers conducting background checks.

E. Third Party Websites.

We link to other sites, but please keep in mind that we do not control the privacy policies of those sites. Make sure to review the policies of any such sites before providing your personal information.

F. Sale of Business

Should we sell this site or our business, your personal information will be an asset transferred to the new owner.

Google

Google's advertising requirements can be summed up by Google's Advertising Principles. They are put in place to provide a positive experience for users. https://support.google.com/adwordspolicy/answer/1316548?hl=en

We use Google AdSense Advertising on our website.

Google, as a third-party vendor, uses cookies to serve ads on our site. Google's use of the DART cookie enables it to serve ads to our users based on previous visits to our site and other sites on the Internet. Users may opt-out of the use of the DART cookie by visiting the Google Ad and Content Network privacy policy.

We have implemented the following:

      Remarketing with Google AdSense

      Google Display Network Impression Reporting

      Demographics and Interests Reporting

      DoubleClick Platform Integration

We, along with third-party vendors such as Google use first-party cookies (such as the Google Analytics cookies) and third-party cookies (such as the DoubleClick cookie) or other third-party identifiers together to compile data regarding user interactions with ad impressions and other ad service functions as they relate to our website.

Opting out:
Users can set preferences for how Google advertises to you using the Google Ad Settings page. Alternatively, you can opt out by visiting the Network Advertising Initiative Opt Out page or by using the Google Analytics Opt Out Browser add on.

According to CalOPPA, we agree to the following:

Users can visit our site anonymously.

Once this privacy policy is created, we will add a link to it on our home page or as a minimum, on the first significant page after entering our website.

Our Privacy Policy link includes the word 'Privacy' and can easily be found on the page specified above.

You will be notified of any Privacy Policy changes:

      On our Privacy Policy Page

Can change your personal information:

      By emailing us

How does our site handle Do Not Track signals?

We honor Do Not Track signals and Do Not Track, plant cookies, or use advertising when a Do Not Track (DNT) browser mechanism is in place.

Does our site allow third-party behavioral tracking?

It's also important to note that we allow third-party behavioral tracking

 

COPPA (Children Online Privacy Protection Act)

When it comes to the collection of personal information from children under the age of 13 years old, the Children's Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) puts parents in control. The Federal Trade Commission, United States' consumer protection agency, enforces the COPPA Rule, which spells out what operators of websites and online services must do to protect children's privacy and safety online.

We market to

We do not collect information from children under 13

children under 13.

No

In order to remove your child's information please contact the following personnel:

We adhere to the following COPPA tenants:

      Parents can review, delete, manage or refuse with whom their child's information is shared through contacting us directly.

or contacting us directly.

 

Fair Information Practices

 

The Fair Information Practices Principles form the backbone of privacy law in the United States and the concepts they include have played a significant role in the development of data protection laws around the globe. Understanding the Fair Information Practice Principles and how they should be implemented is critical to comply with the various privacy laws that protect personal information.

In order to be in line with Fair Information Practices we will take the following responsive action, should a data breach occur:

We will notify you via email

      Within 7 business days

We also agree to the Individual Redress Principle which requires that individuals have the right to legally pursue enforceable rights against data collectors and processors who fail to adhere to the law. This principle requires not only that individuals have enforceable rights against data users, but also that individuals have recourse to courts or government agencies to investigate and/or prosecute non-compliance by data processors.

 

CAN SPAM Act

 

The CAN-SPAM Act is a law that sets the rules for commercial email, establishes requirements for commercial messages, gives recipients the right to have emails stopped from being sent to them, and spells out tough penalties for violations.

We collect your email address in order to:

      Send information, respond to inquiries, and/or other requests or questions

      Market to our mailing list or continue to send emails to our clients after the original transaction has occurred.

To be in accordance with CANSPAM, we agree to the following:

      Not use false or misleading subjects or email addresses.

      Identify the message as an advertisement in some reasonable way.

      Include the physical address of our business or site headquarters.

      Monitor third-party email marketing services for compliance, if one is used.

      Honor opt-out/unsubscribe requests quickly.

      Allow users to unsubscribe by using the link at the bottom of each email.


If at any time you would like to unsubscribe from receiving future emails, you can email us at

      Follow the instructions at the bottom of each email.

and we will promptly remove you from ALL correspondence.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy, you may contact us using the information below.

Don@rockseeker.com

If you have any questions about this Privacy Policy, please contact us.


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
rockseeker.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website
NamePolicyFeaturesPurposes
Emerse Sverige ABhttps://www.emerse.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AdMaxim Inc.http://www.admaxim.com/admaxim-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BeeswaxIO Corporationhttps://www.beeswax.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc.https://triplelift.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADventori SAShttps://www.adventori.com/with-us/legal-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Verizon Media EMEA Limitedhttps://www.verizonmedia.com/policies/ie/en/verizonmedia/privacy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Venatus Media Limitedhttps://www.venatusmedia.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Exponential Interactive, Inchttp://exponential.com/privacy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdSpirit GmbHhttp://www.adspirit.de/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
BidTheatre ABhttps://www.bidtheatre.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Conversant Europe Ltd.https://www.conversantmedia.eu/legal/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Etarget SEhttps://www.etarget.sk/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
ADITION technologies AGhttps://www.adition.com/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Quantcast International Limitedhttps://www.quantcast.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev / Emoteevhttps://www.adikteev.com/privacy-policy-eng/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Roq.ad GmbHhttps://www.roq.ad/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vibrant Media Limitedhttps://www.vibrantmedia.com/en/privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Captify Technologies Limitedhttp://www.captify.co.uk/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONEhttps://web.neural.one/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Sovrn Holdings Inchttps://www.sovrn.com/sovrn-privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
NEORY GmbHhttps://www.neory.com/privacy.html
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Xandr, Inc.https://www.xandr.com/privacy/platform-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc. https://www.indexexchange.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITEDhttps://adara.com/privacy-promise/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avocet Systems Limitedhttp://www.avocet.io/privacy-policy
Marketing
Necessary
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruthhttps://www.groundtruth.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TRADELABhttps://tradelab.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Smart Adserverhttps://smartadserver.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Rubicon Project, Inc. http://www.rubiconproject.com/rubicon-project-yield-optimization-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Roku DX Holdings, Inchttps://www.dataxu.com/about-us/privacy/data-collection-platform/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MediaMath, Inc.http://www.mediamath.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Criteo SAhttps://www.criteo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limitedhttps://crimtan.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
RTB House S.A.https://www.rtbhouse.com/privacy-center/services-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limitedhttp://scenestealer.tv/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Blis Media Limitedhttp://www.blis.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Simplifi Holdings Inc.https://simpli.fi/site-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ShareThis, Inchttps://sharethis.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
N Technologies Inc.https://n.rich/privacy-notice
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Madison Logic, Inc.https://www.madisonlogic.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sirdatahttps://www.sirdata.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OpenXhttps://www.openx.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupM UK Limitedhttps://www.groupm.com/privacy-notice
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BVhttp://justpremium.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Intent Media, Inc.https://intentmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
RhythmOne LLChttps://www.rhythmone.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sharethrough, Inchttps://platform-cdn.sharethrough.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
PulsePoint, Inc.https://www.pulsepoint.com/privacy-policy/website
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Amobee, Inc. https://www.amobee.com/trust/privacy-guidelines
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sizmekhttps://www.sizmek.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
M32 Connect Inchttps://m32.media/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GumGum, Inc.https://gumgum.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Active Agent AGhttp://www.active-agent.com/de/unternehmen/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
PubMatic, Inc.https://pubmatic.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tapad, Inc.https://www.tapad.com/eu-privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltdhttps://skimlinks.com/pages/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
adsquare GmbHhttps://www.adsquare.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverlinehttps://www.adverline.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Smaato, Inc.https://www.smaato.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Rakuten Marketing LLChttps://rakutenadvertising.com/legal-notices/services-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Yieldlab AGhttp://www.yieldlab.de/meta-navigation/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adformhttps://site.adform.com/privacy-center/platform-privacy/product-and-services-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
NetSuccess, s.r.o.https://www.inres.sk/pp/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fifty Technology Limitedhttps://fifty.io/privacy-policy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Trade Deskhttps://www.thetradedesk.com/general/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Hottraffic BV (DMA Institute)https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
Necessary
Statistics
Taboola Europe Limitedhttps://www.taboola.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
comScore, Inc.https://www.scorecardresearch.com/privacy.aspx?newlanguage=1
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Limitedhttps://loopme.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Eyeota Pte Ltdhttps://www.eyeota.com/privacy-center
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adloox SAhttp://adloox.com/disclaimer
Statistics
Teads https://www.teads.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
admetrics GmbHhttps://admetrics.io/en/privacy_policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telaria SAShttps://telaria.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audiencehttps://richaudience.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace ABhttps://www.widespace.com/legal/privacy-policy-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltdhttp://www.avidglobalmedia.eu/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
LiveRamp, Inc.https://www.liveramp.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ConnectAd Realtime GmbHhttp://connectadrealtime.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nano Interactive GmbHhttp://www.nanointeractive.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PIXIMEDIA SAShttps://piximedia.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ströer SSP GmbHhttps://www.stroeer.de/fileadmin/de/Konvergenz_und_Konzepte/Daten_und_Technologien/Stroeer_SSP/Downloads/Datenschutz_Stroeer_SSP.pdf
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Showheroes SEhttps://showheroes.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Confiant Inc.https://www.confiant.com/privacy
Necessary
Teemo SAhttps://teemo.co/fr/confidentialite/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AGhttps://yoc.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Beemray Oyhttps://www.beemray.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQhttp://wearemiq.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADman Interactive SLUhttp://admanmedia.com/politica.html?setLng=es
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Admedo Ltdhttps://www.admedo.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MADVERTISE MEDIAhttps://madvertise.com/en/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Underdog Media LLC https://underdogmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.Lhttps://www.seedtag.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortablehttps://help.sortable.com/help/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAShttps://www.id5.io/privacy
Necessary
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)https://www.adacado.com/privacy-policy-april-25-2018/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
NextRoll, Inc.https://www.nextroll.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
IPONWEB GmbHhttps://www.iponweb.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
BIDSWITCH GmbHhttp://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
EASYmedia GmbHhttps://login.rtbmarket.com/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Outbrain UK Ltdhttps://www.outbrain.com/legal/privacy#privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
district m inc.https://districtm.net/en/page/platforms-data-and-privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bombora Inc.https://bombora.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Yieldmo, Inc.https://www.yieldmo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TreSensa, Inc.https://www.tresensa.com/eu-privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Flashtalking, Inc.http://www.flashtalking.com/privacypolicy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Sift Media, Inchttps://www.sift.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublimehttp://ayads.co/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
digitalAudiencehttps://digitalaudience.io/legal/privacy-cookies/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adkernel LLChttp://adkernel.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Marketing
EMX Digital LLChttps://emxdigital.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
33Acrosshttp://www.33across.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Platform161https://platform161.com/cookie-and-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Teroa S.A.https://www.e-planning.net/en/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodohttps://www.emodoinc.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLChttps://www.media.net/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Delta Projects ABhttps://deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbHhttp://www.advanced-store.com/de/datenschutz/
Necessary
Marketing
video intelligence AGhttps://www.vi.ai/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Semasio GmbHhttp://www.semasio.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Location Sciences AI Ltdhttps://www.locationsciences.ai/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zemanta, Inc.http://www.zemanta.com/legal/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Tapjoy, Inc.https://www.tapjoy.com/legal/#privacy-policy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)https://www.ipromote.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc.https://www.centro.net/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Rezonence Limitedhttps://rezonence.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Publicis Media GmbHhttps://www.publicismedia.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ORTEC B.V.https://www.ortecadscience.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Ligatus GmbHhttps://www.ligatus.com/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adssets ABhttp://adssets.com/policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd.https://www.collectiveuk.com/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ogury Ltd.https://www.ogury.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1plusX AGhttps://www.1plusx.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AntVoicehttps://www.antvoice.com/en/privacypolicy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
smartclip Europe GmbHhttps://privacy-portal.smartclip.net/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
DoubleVerify Inc.​https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.http://mediasmart.io/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
IgnitionOnehttps://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
emetriq GmbHhttps://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Temeliohttps://temelio.com/vie-privee
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adrule mobile GmbHhttps://www.adrule.net/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
A Million Ads Ltdhttps://www.amillionads.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Necessary
remerge GmbHhttps://remerge.io/privacy-policy.html
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Rockerbox, Inchttp://rockerbox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inchttps://www.bouncex.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ZBO Mediahttps://zbo.media/mentions-legales/politique-de-confidentialite-service-publicitaire/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limitedhttps://www.smartology.net/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OneTag Limitedhttps://www.onetag.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbHhttps://liquidm.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ARMIS SAShttps://armis.tech/en/armis-personal-data-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Audiens S.r.l.http://www.audiens.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)https://zergnet.com/privacy
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Bucksense Inchttp://www.bucksense.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bidtellect, Inchttps://www.bidtellect.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adello Group AGhttps://www.adello.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RTK.IO, Inchttp://www.rtk.io/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Spotadhttp://www.spotad.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
AdTheorent, Inchttp://adtheorent.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Digitize New Media Ltdhttp://www.digitize.ie/online-privacy
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow ABhttps://www.bannerflow.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sonobi, Inchttp://sonobi.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltdhttps://unruly.co/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.https://www.spolecznosci.pl/polityka-prywatnosci
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goodway Group, Inc.https://goodwaygroup.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Netsprint SAhttps://netsprint.eu/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Mirando GmbH & Co KGhttps://wwwmirando.de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Viralize SRLhttps://viralize.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Genius Sports Media Limitedhttps://www.geniussports.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.https://www.onnetwork.tv/pp_services.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Revcontent, LLChttps://intercom.help/revcontent2/en/articles/2290675-revcontent-s-privacy-policy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Golden Beeshttps://www.goldenbees.fr/en/privacy-charter/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Spot.IM LTDhttps://www.spot.im/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triton Digital Canada Inc.https://www.tritondigital.com/privacy-policies
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
plista GmbHhttps://www.plista.com/about/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TimeOnehttps://privacy.timeonegroup.com/en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Inskin Media LTDhttp://www.inskinmedia.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Jaduda GmbHhttps://www.jadudamobile.com/datenschutzerklaerung/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Converge-Digitalhttps://converge-digital.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smadex SLhttp://smadex.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Comcast International France SAShttps://www.freewheel.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTDhttps://www.primis.tech/privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdClear GmbHhttps://www.adclear.de/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Codewise VL Sp. z o.o. Sp. khttps://voluumdsp.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SAhttps://www.adyoulike.com/privacy_policy.php
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
A.Mobhttps://www.we-are-adot.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Steel House, Inc.https://steelhouse.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Improve Digital BVhttps://www.improvedigital.com/platform-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
On Device Research Limitedhttps://s.on-device.com/privacyPolicy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Keymanticshttps://www.keymantics.com/assets/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
mainADV Srlhttp://www.mainad.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Integral Ad Science, Inc.https://integralads.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Sojern, Inc.https://www.sojern.com/privacy/product-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Celtra, Inc.https://www.celtra.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
SpotX, Inc.https://www.spotx.tv/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.http://www.adman.gr/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbHhttps://www.smartstream.tv/en/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Knorex Pte Ltdhttps://www.knorex.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamnedhttps://www.gamned.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Accorp Sp. z o.o.http://www.instytut-pollster.pl/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
ADUXhttps://www.adux.com/donnees-personelles/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PowerLinks Media Limitedhttps://www.powerlinks.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Jivox Corporationhttps://www.jivox.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.https://connatix.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc.https://privacy.polar.me
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Clipcentric, Inc.https://clipcentric.com/privacy.bhtml
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Readpeak Oyhttp://readpeak.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Perform Media Services Ltdhttps://www.statsperform.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Fusio by S4Mhttp://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Mobile Professionals BVhttps://mobpro.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)http://www.usemax.de/?l=privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloudhttps://www.adobe.com/privacy/experience-cloud.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The ADEX GmbHhttps://theadex.com/privacy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Welect GmbHhttps://www.welect.de/datenschutz
Statistics
StackAdapthttps://www.stackadapt.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WEBORAMAhttps://weborama.com/privacy_en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Liveintent Inc.https://liveintent.com/services-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Labhttp://www.digitru.st/privacy-policy/
Necessary
zeotap GmbHhttps://zeotap.com/privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
TabMo SAShttp://static.tabmo.io.s3.amazonaws.com/privacy-policy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.https://www.adevinta.com/about/privacy/
Preference
Permodo GmbHhttps://permodo.com/de/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdTiming Technology Company Limitedhttp://www.adtiming.com/en/privacypolicy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber https://www.fyber.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ad6mediahttps://www.ad6media.fr/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The Kantar Group Limitedhttp://www.kantar.com/cookies-policies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltdhttp://scoota.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Necessary
Marfeel Solutions S.Lhttps://www.marfeel.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
InMobi Pte Ltdhttps://www.inmobi.com/privacy-policy-for-eea
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Telaria, Inchttps://telaria.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Gemius SAhttps://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizalyhttps://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltdhttps://apester.com/privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Adelphic LLChttps://adelphic.com/platform/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aerserv LLChttps://www.aerserv.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Instinctive, Inc.https://instinctive.io/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Optomaton UGhttp://optomaton.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Digilant Spain, SLUhttps://www.digilant.com/es/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Orion Semanticshttp://static.orion-semantics.com/privacy.html
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Signal Digital Inc.https://www.signal.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Visarity Technologies GmbHhttp://primo.design/docs/PrivacyPolicyPrimo.html
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologieshttps://www.ultimedia.com/POLICY.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Linicomhttps://www.linicom.com/privacy/
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Acuityads Inc.https://www.acuityads.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mindlytix SAShttp://mindlytix.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Permutivehttps://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Mobfox US LLChttps://www.mobfox.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MGID Inc.https://www.mgid.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Meetrics GmbHhttps://www.meetrics.com/en/data-privacy/
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbHhttp://www.yieldlove.com/cookie-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seeding Alliance GmbHhttps://seeding-alliance.de/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
My6sense Inc.https://my6sense.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Ezoic Inc.https://www.ezoic.com/terms/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Bigabid Media ltdhttps://www.bigabid.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TVhttps://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Samba TV UK Limitedhttps://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Somo Audience Corphttps://somoaudience.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Vidoomy Media SLhttp://vidoomy.com/privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KGhttps://www.communicationads.net/aboutus/privacy/
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc.https://getintent.com/privacy/
Necessary
mediarithmics SAShttps://www.mediarithmics.com/en-us/content/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
VECTAURYhttps://www.vectaury.io/en/personal-data
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Nielsen Marketing Cloudhttp://www.nielsen.com/us/en/privacy-statement/exelate-privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Digital Control GmbH & Co. KGhttp://advolution.de/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
numberlyhttps://numberly.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Qriously Ltdhttps://www.brandwatch.com/legal/qriously-privacy-notice/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.https://atp.io/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd.https://appreciate.mobi/page.html#/end-user-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Exactag GmbHhttps://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Necessary
Statistics
Affectv Ltdhttps://affectv.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbHhttps://www.addapptr.com/data-privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbHhttps://trg.de/datenschutzerklarung/
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Hybrid Adtech GmbHhttps://hybrid.ai/data_protection_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L.https://www.mobusi.com/privacy.en.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Oracle Data Cloudhttps://www.oracle.com/legal/privacy/marketing-cloud-data-cloud-privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Duplo Media AShttps://www.easy-ads.com/privacypolicy.htm
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbHhttps://www.twiago.com/datenschutz/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Pocketmath Pte Ltdhttps://www.pocketmath.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Effiliationhttps://inter.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eulerian Technologieshttps://www.eulerian.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Webediahttp://www.webedia-group.com/site/privacy-policy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Seenthis ABhttps://seenthis.co/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Nativo, Inc.https://www.nativo.com/interest-based-ads
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Browsi Mobile Ltdhttp://gobrowsi.com/browsi-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Bidmanagement GmbHhttps://www.adspert.net/en/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SheMedia, LLChttp://corporate.shemedia.com/faq/ad-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Brand Metrics Sweden ABhttps://collector.brandmetrics.com/brandmetrics_privacypolicy.pdf
Necessary
LeftsnRight, Inc. dba LIQWIDhttps://liqwid.solutions/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AudienceProject Apshttps://privacy.audienceproject.com
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc.http://avazuinc.com/opt-out/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A.https://www.cloudtechnologies.pl/en/internet-advertising-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
iotec global Ltd.https://www.iotecglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
dunnhumby Germany GmbHhttps://www.sociomantic.com/privacy/en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
IgnitionAi Ltdhttps://www.isitelab.io/default.aspx
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Commanders Acthttps://www.commandersact.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmichttp://eu.dynadmic.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
SINGLESPOT SAS https://www.singlespot.com/privacy_policy?locale=fr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co.https://www.arrivalist.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ziff Davis LLChttps://www.ziffdavis.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
INVIBES GROUPhttp://www.invibes.com/terms
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Myntelligence Limitedhttp://www.myntelligence.com/privacy-page/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PROXISTOREhttps://www.proxistore.com/common/en/cgv
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Signalshttps://signalsdata.com/platform-cookie-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLChttp://beachfront.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o.https://proxi.cloud/info/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.http://www.bmind.es/legal-notice/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INVIDI technologies ABhttp://www.invidi.com/wp-content/uploads/2020/02/ad-tech-services-privacy-policy.pdf
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srlhttps://www.neodatagroup.com/en/security-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Innovid Inc.http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Playbuzz Ltd. https://www.playbuzz.com/PrivacyPolicy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Cxense ASAhttps://www.cxense.com/about-us/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSPhttps://fiksu.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
travel audience GmbHhttps://travelaudience.com/product-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Demandbase, Inc. https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Solocalhttps://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLChttps://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltdhttps://www.adludio.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc.https://adtelligent.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Ströer SSP GmbHhttps://www.stroeer.de/fileadmin/de/Konvergenz_und_Konzepte/Daten_und_Technologien/Stroeer_SSP/Downloads/Datenschutz_Stroeer_SSP.pdf
Marketing
Necessary
PREX Programmatic Exchange GmbH&Co KGhttp://www.programmatic-exchange.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bidstack Limitedhttps://www.bidstack.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AShttps://tacticrealtime.com/privacy/
Preference
Statistics
Yieldr UKhttps://www.yieldr.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
White Ops, Inc.https://www.whiteops.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telecoming S.A.http://www.telecoming.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cybba, Inc.http://cybba.com/about/legal/data-processing-agreement/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Zeta Globalhttps://zetaglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
DEFINE MEDIA GMBHhttp://www.definemedia.de/datenschutz-conative/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Affle Internationalhttps://affle.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltdhttp://adelement.com/privacy-policy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
TAPTAP Networks SLhttp://www.taptapnetworks.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
hbfsTechhttp://www.hbfstech.com/fr/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Targetspot Belgium SPRLhttp://marketing.targetspot.com/Targetspot/Legal/TargetSpot%20Privacy%20Policy%20-%20June%202018.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Internet BillBoard a.s.http://www.ibillboard.com/en/privacy-information/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
HIRO Media Ltdhttp://hiro-media.com/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
pilotx.tvhttps://pilotx.tv/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbHhttps://stroeermobileperformance.com/?dl=privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd https://www.totaljobs.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Madingtonhttps://delivered-by-madington.com/dat-privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Neustar, Inc.https://www.home.neustar/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdColony, Inc.adcolony.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SpringServe, LLChttps://springserve.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
Adledgehttps://adledge.com/data-privacy/
Statistics
Carbon (AI) Limitedhttps://carbondmp.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arcspire Limitedhttps://public.arcspire.io/privacy.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Automattic Inc.https://en.blog.wordpress.com/2017/12/04/updated-privacy-policy/
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
KUPONA GmbHhttps://www.kupona.de/dsgvo/
Marketing
Fidelity Mediahttps://fidelity-media.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Sub2 Technologies Ltdhttp://www.sub2tech.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Haensel AMS GmbHhttps://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTDhttps://playground.xyz/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Triboo Data Analyticshttps://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_sito.html
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
NEXDhttps://nexd.com/privacy-policy
Statistics
Marketing
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o.http://dtxngr.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PubNative GmbHhttps://pubnative.net/privacy-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Pexi B.V.https://pexi.nl/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AdsWizz Inc.https://www.adswizz.com/our-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
UberMedia, Inc.https://ubermedia.com/index.html_p=6424.html
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Shopalyst Inchttps://www.shortlyst.com/eu/privacy_terms.html
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia https://www.sunmedia.tv/en/cookies
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc.https://getcake.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbHhttps://admixer.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.http://www.infiniamobile.com/privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbHhttp://advandeo.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
netzeffekt GmbHhttps://www.netzeffekt.de/en/imprint
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZaghttps://zighzag.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ChannelSight https://www.channelsight.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limitedhttps://ozoneproject.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Kayzenhttps://kayzen.io/data-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTDhttps://jampp.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc.https://www.salesforce.com/company/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc.https://smartyads.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INNITYhttps://www.innity.com/privacy-policy.php
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Tealium Inc.https://tealium.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Near Pte Ltdhttps://near.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdDefend GmbHhttps://www.addefend.com/en/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alliance Gravity Data Mediahttps://www.alliancegravity.com/politiquedeprotectiondesdonneespersonnelles
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Chargeadshttps://www.chargeplatform.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
X-Mode Social, Inc.http://xmode.io/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RUN, Inc.http://www.runads.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SLhttp://rgpd-smartclip.com/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GlobalWebIndexhttp://legal.trendstream.net/non-panellist_privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Kochava Inc.https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industrieshttps://www.makethunder.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cydersofthttp://www.videmob.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smart Traffikhttps://smart-traffik.io/politique-de-confidentialite
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc.https://www.deepintent.com/privacypolicy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Reignn Platform Ltdhttp://reignn.com/user-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bit Q Holdings Limitedhttps://www.rippll.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Adhesehttps://adhese.com/privacy-and-cookie-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
adhood.comhttp://v3.adhood.com/en/site/politikavekurallar/gizlilik.php?lang=en
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Happydemicshttps://www.iubenda.com/privacy-policy/69056167/full-legal
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbHhttps://www.rms.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dr. Bannerhttps://drbanner.com/privacypolicy_en/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adobe Audience Managerhttps://www.adobe.com/privacy/policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES LTD.http://www.cheq.ai/privacy
Necessary
Statistics
ViewPayhttp://viewpay.tv/mentions-legales/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Jointag S.r.l.https://www.jointag.com/privacy/kariboo/publisher/third/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.https://www.cpex.cz/pro-uzivatele/ochrana-soukromi/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)https://www.otto.de/shoppages/service/datenschutz
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
LBC Francehttps://www.leboncoin.fr/dc/cookies
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Kairos Firehttps://www.kairosfire.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Companyhttps://www.pg.com/privacy/english/privacy_statement.shtml
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.https://www.sourcepoint.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Localsensor B.V.https://www.localsensor.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MAIRDUMONT NETLETIX GmbH&Co. KGhttps://mairdumont-netletix.com/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Goldbach Group AGhttps://goldbach.com/ch/de/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Programatica de publicidad S.L.https://datmean.com/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Realeyes OÜhttps://www.realeyesit.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Mobilewalla, Inc.https://www.mobilewalla.com/business-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
audio content & control GmbHhttps://www.audio-cc.com/audiocc_privacy_policy.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
InsurAds Technologies SA.https://www.insurads.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
StartApp Inc.https://www.startapp.com/policy/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Bandsintown Amplified LLChttp://corp.bandsintown.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Better Banners A/Shttps://betterbanners.com/en/privacy
Marketing
Statistics
Dynamic 1001 GmbHhttps://dynamic-tracking.com/Datenschutz.aspx
Necessary
Marketing
WebAds B.Vhttp://privacy.webads.eu/
Necessary
Marketing
Maximus Live LLChttps://maximusx.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Joinhttps://www.teamjoin.fr/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Impactify https://impactify.io/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
News and Media Holding, a.s.https://www.newsandmedia.sk/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Online Solution Int Limitedhttps://adsafety.net/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Consumable, Inc.http://consumable.com/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Market Resource Partners LLChttps://www.mrpfd.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adsolutions BVhttps://www.adsolutions.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.https://www.ucfunnel.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Prediciohttp://www.predic.io/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Onfocus (Adagio)https://adagio.io/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Bluehttp://www.getblue.io/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Azerion Holding B.V.https://azerion.com/business/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seznam.cz, a.s.https://www.seznam.cz/ochranaudaju
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Norstat Danmark A/Shttps://panel.norstat.dk/sikkerhed
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Adprime Media Inc. http://adprimehealth.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Lotame Solutions, Inc.https://www.lotame.com/about-lotame/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BEINTOO SPAhttp://www.beintoo.com/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Capitaldatahttps://www.capitaldata.fr/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BILENDI SAhttps://www.maximiles.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
: Tappxhttps://www.tappx.com/en/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Contact Impact GmbHhttps://contactimpact.de/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Hivestack Inc.https://hivestack.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.https://relay42.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
D-Edgehttps://www.d-edge.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Passendo ApShttps://www.passendo.com/users-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Gamoshi LTDhttps://www.gamoshi.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Smile Wanted Grouphttps://www.smilewanted.com/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
WebMediaRMhttp://www.webmediarm.com/vie_privee_et_opposition_en.php
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Ve Globalhttps://www.ve.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Noster Finance S.L.https://www.finect.com/terminos-legales/politica-de-cookies
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartme Analyticshttp://smartmeapp.com/info/smartme/aviso_legal.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Adserve.zone / Artworx AShttp://adserve.zone/adserveprivacypolicy.html
Necessary
Dailymotion SAhttps://www.dailymotion.com/legal/privacy
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Skazehttp://www.skaze.fr/rgpd/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Notifyhttps://notify-group.com/en/mentions-legales/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TrueData Solutions, Inc.https://www.truedata.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbHhttps://www.adup-tech.com/privacy
Marketing
Necessary
Statistics
GRAPHINIUMhttps://www.graphinium.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden ABhttps://www2.rampanel.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Think Clever Mediahttps://www.contentignite.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Alive & Kicking Global Limitedhttps://www.mcsaatchiplc.com/legal/privacy-cookies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
GP One GmbHhttps://www.gsi-one.org/de/privacy-policy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sportradar AGhttps://www.sportradar.com/about-us/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Soundcasthttps://soundcast.fm/en/data-privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Digital East GmbHhttps://www.digitaleast.mobi/en/legal/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.Uhttp://www.cognitivemarketing.tid.es/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BeOphttps://beop.io/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Mobsuccesshttps://www.mobsuccess.com/en/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
BLIINK SAShttps://bliink.io/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.https://liftoff.io/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
WhatRocks Inc. https://www.whatrocks.co/en/privacy-policy
Necessary
Statistics
Timehop, Inc.https://www.timehop.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Duration Media, LLC.https://www.durationmedia.net/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Instreamatic inc.http://instreamatic.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
BusinessClickhttps://www.businessclick.com/documents/RegulaminProgramuBusinessClick-2019.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertonehttps://www.undertone.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cedato Technologies LTD.https://www.cedato.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TTNET AShttp://www.programattik.com/en/privacy-policy.aspx
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
adMarketplace, Inc.https://www.admarketplace.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mediaforce LTDhttp://casino.mindthebet.co.uk/themes/mindthebetv2-casino/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AuDigenthttp://audigent.com/platform-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Radio Net Media Limitedhttps://www.adtonos.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Blue Billywig BVhttps://www.bluebillywig.com/privacy-statement/
Statistics
The MediaGrid Inc.https://www.themediagrid.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Arkeerohttps://arkeero.com/privacy-2/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
MISSENAhttp://missena.com/confidentialite/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Go.pl sp. z o.o.https://go.pl/polityka-prywatnosci/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.https://www.lifesight.io/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADWAYS SAShttps://www.adways.com/confidentialite/?lang=en
Marketing
VRTCAL Markets, Inc.https://vrtcal.com/docs/PrivacyPolicy-Advertising.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MyTraffichttps://www.mytraffic.io/en/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
adality GmbHhttps://adality.de/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Inspired Mobile Limitedhttps://byinspired.com/privacypolicy.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Effinityhttps://www.effiliation.com/politique-de-confidentialite/
Necessary
Kwankohttps://www.kwanko.com/fr/rgpd/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BidBerry SRLhttp://www.bidberrymedia.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Dataseat Ltdhttps://dataseat.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
OnAudience Ltdhttps://www.onaudience.com/internet-advertising-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Dugout Limited https://dugout.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Audience Networkhttp://www.en.audiencenetwork.pl/internet-advertising-privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppConsent Xchangehttps://appconsent.io/en/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Axonix LTDhttps://axonix.com/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.https://www.oan.pl/en/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpAhttps://www.dentsuaegisnetwork.com/it/it/policies/info-cookie
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Beaconspark Ltdhttps://www.engageya.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Between Exchangehttps://en.betweenx.com/pdata.pdf
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Appier PTE Ltdhttps://www.appier.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cavai AS & UK https://cav.ai/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Adzymic Pte Ltdhttp://www.adzymic.co/privacy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Anzu Virtual reality LTDhttps://anzu.io/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Monet Engine Inchttps://appmonet.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
6Sense Insights, Inc.https://6sense.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vidazoo Ltdhttps://vidazoo.gitbook.io/vidazoo-legal/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
GeistM Technologies LTDhttps://www.geistm.com/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Advance Limitedhttps://www.wearebrandadvance.com/website-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Cint ABhttps://www.cint.com/participant-privacy-notice
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)https://www.ncaudienceexchange.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Blingby LLChttps://blingby.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Performax.cz, s.r.o.https://reg.tiscali.cz/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
BidMachine Inc.https://explorestack.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adbility media GmbHhttps://www.adbility-media.com/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Audiencerate LTDhttps://www.audiencerate.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MOVIads Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.https://moviads.pl/polityka-prywatnosci/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adxperience SAShttps://adxperience.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Kairion GmbHhttps://kairion.de/datenschutzbestimmungen/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AUDIOMOB LTDhttps://www.audiomob.io/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Good-Loop Ltdhttps://doc.good-loop.com/policy/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics


Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:

https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/rockseeker.com/annualRequestSummary


regarding rockseeker.com



Email: